Elleri muusikakooli keskastme õpilased

õppeaastal 2014/2015 



           Eriala

I kursus

II kursus

Klaver, orel




 Sihv, Anu
Karo, Carolin
Tšertšel, Elina 

 Aarsalu, Elsbeth Hanna (AP)
Hvatova, Eliza
Klemm, Gerda
Šestakov, Sven-Sander  
Poogenkeelpill



 Suigusaar, Siret
Kortelainen, Saimi Ester
   Rohtla, Lota-Loviisa 
 Allikvee, Karl
Ellervee, Toomas Hendrik
     Kalajas, Lauriine (AP)  
Kasesalu, Elina (AP) 
Saimra, Jelizaveta
Shepel, Eva Maria (AP)  
Vingel, Hanna- Liina (AP)    
Klassikaline kitarr



 Kähri, Hugo
Peterson, Priit
Rudanovski, Elisabeth 


Kannel



Tars, Maali (AP)  
Puhk- ja löökpill



 Naaber, Siim
Müürsepp, Kevin
Pedaja, Sigrid
Popp, Karl
Reinpõld, Artur
Tani, Eliise 
Ruuspõld, Triinu (löökpill)
 Ivantšuk, Karina
Jõul, Jüri
Kallo, Ketlin
Kirsel, Aap (AP)
Tamra, Richard 

Klassikaline laul



 Kraav, Merit
Kärssin, Kaie
Lember, Anni
Siniväli, Sandra
Tkatšenko, Natalja  
 Järv, Elo Tuule (AP)  
Kilgi, Jaanika
Kuslap, Katrin Helena
Lillemets, Erki
Ebre, Lembi-Liis
     Rebane, Anna-Grete 
Kooridirigeerimine



 Allikvee, Helen  

 Kornel, Siim 

 Lumi, Aleksander  

Sammler, Anete 

 Remmelkoor, Kai-Ly   

 Briedis, Matis
     Sepp, Kerttu Liisa 
Kompositsioon, muusikateooria



 Hõbe, Liisa 

 Raidma, Gerta 

 Talvet, Marta-Liisa 

 Vallikivi, Johannes  



Pärimusmuusika


Meensalu, Marje 
Rent, Villem

Rütmimuusika laul



 Karu, Hilary
   Otsus, Marleen  
 Kuusik, Liina
     Rabi, Ingrid
     Ustav, Elise  
Rütmimuusika instrumendid



 Rent, Villem
Nõmmela, Kaarel
   Kovalenko, Aljona
 Aruküla, Henri
     Himma, Indrek (AP)
     Tammaru, Karl
     Varusk, Aare
     Kulbin, Jan
     Märjama, Tanel
     Paltsepp, Evar
     Tammearu, Tobias


Eriala


III kursus


IV kursus

Klaver, orel



Humal, Arno Gabriel
Kraav, Helis (AP)
Oja, Olga
Põld, Ave
Teiman, Džessika
Velner, Mari Liis
Kuslapuu, Kaisa (orel)


Poogenkeelpill



Ladva, Bibi Lotta (AP)
Riives, Armas
Rudanovski, Kristjan
Tamm, Ranno
Urb, Karmen
Kriit, Karen
Rennit, Mirjam

Klassikaline kitarr


Kiting, Saskia
Laidus, Jakob

Kannel





Puhk- ja löökpill



Oidekivi, Helis (AP)
Kaha, Kristin
Leopard, Imre
Leopard, Magnus (AP)
Peterson, Mait
Saidla, Rauno
Leopard, Gertrud (löökpill)

Kont, Erle

Akordion


Ingel, Anti
Jõgi, Helar (AP)



Klassikaline laul



Lillemäe, Eleri
Pavlik, Inna
Põitel, Annika
Raalik, Raiko
Tamm, Karl (AP)

Kooridirigeerimine



Karlson, Jaanus (AP)
Peters, Neili
Mõttus-Asson, Marieta
Orav, Kärolin


Kompositsioon ja muusikateooria


Avi, Anni

Pihel, Karl Joosep (AP)

Pauljukaitis, Algis (AP)

Visnapuu, Koit


Rütmimuusika laul



Indriksons, Edgars (AP)
Denisov, Kristel
Haamer, Anna Lea
Kütt, Jana

Hokkanen, Elina

Rütmimuusika instrumendid



Olev, Meelis
Laas, Johannes
Pennar, Karl Madis
Adamson, Kaarel
Linnamägi, Ross

Juurmaa, Kaarel (AP)
Kadalipp, Lauri
Mängel, Kristjan (AP)
Kalmus, Mario        
Saarva, Ave

AP - akadeemilisel puhkusel